< NEXT >

Low - Cost - Car - Rental Start from 14.900 p/m

5 Images - Quick View: Click Thumbnail. OR to enlarge click Main Image above
Email this Advertiser
  • Never send funds to unknown persons!
  • Verify both goods & sellers.
  • This site is not liable for misleading ads/advertisers
  • No unsolicited enquiries
  • No 'list with us' requests
Ad
Upgraded:
Tue 4 Apr 2017
Extended:
Sat 1 Apr 2017
Added:
Tue 26 Jun 2012
Expires:
Fri 30 Mar 2018
Ad #:
105336
Views:
24861
Status:
Active
Ad Type:
Featured
Name:
Motor Station Pattaya
Telephone:
089 80 90 121
Member Since:
Thu 5 May 2011
Ad IP Country:
Thailand
Ads:
Website:
Overview
Category:
Motors & Marine
Sub Category:
Cars, Pickups, Vans for Rent
Zone:
2cnd Rd, 3rd Rd, Central
Region:
East Coast: Pattaya & Region
Area:
Pattaya City Central
Country:
Thailand
Detail
Posted By
Owner (not a trader/dealer/agent) 
Description

Low - Cost - Car - Rental Start from 14.900 p/m

Worry Free Car Rental The Best Deal In Town!

daily from 900 THB
weekly from 4.900 THB
monthly from 14.900 THB

Min.3 days

Honda Brio 2012,2015
Honda City 2012,2013,2014,2016
Honda Civic 2014,2016

All New Toyota Yaris 2014,2016
Toyota Vios TRD 2016
All New Vios 2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
All New Toyota Camry 2014,2016
Toyota Vigo Champ 2011,2012,2013,2014
All New Toyota Revo 2016,2017
Toyota Fortuner 2013,2014
All New Toyota Fortuner 2016,2016

Min.3 days

INCL.FULL RENTAL INSURANCE & 24hr BREAKDOWN COVER

Free delivery in all Pattaya, unlimited km.

Delivery at Airport BKK possible.

We speak English, French,Spain,Italian,German and Thai.
Please call or email for reservation or more information.

Additional info: View Website | Send Email | Post a Question?
Price:
497 THB
Approx:

11 GBP  |  13 EUR  |  19 AUD  |  15 USD
20 SGD  |  99 CNY  |  121 SEK  |  864 RUB
63 MYR  |  55 AED  |  1,673 JPY  |  17,138 KRW

Ad Questions / Answers?

Q: Hello, please quote price for long-term rental of a white 2014 Toyota Fortuner. | Posted by dostrozhskiy - Tue 14 Apr 2015

A: Not Answered.

 Post Ad Question, Comment, Offer? 
*Users must be signed in to post public question to advertisers
*Approved posts and advertiser response appear below
*No email addresses or promotional websites in posts
*Valid posts only please, no unsolicited offers, spam or libelous posts
Advertiser Details
Joined Date:
Thu 5 May 2011
 
Active Ads:
1
Expired Ads:
32
MLS Member:
No
Subscription:
No
View User:

Similar Ads

Sponsors

TOP