Close nav

Low - Cost - Car - Rental Start from 14.900 p/m

  • Make: --
  • Model: --
  • Year: --
  • Body Type: --
  • Doors: --
  • Color: --
  • Transmission: --
  • Type of Drive: --
  • Fuel Type: --
  • Mileage: --
  • Condition: --

Ad Description

Worry Free Car Rental The Best Deal In Town!

daily from 900 THB
weekly from 4.900 THB
monthly from 14.900 THB

Min.3 days

Honda Brio 2012,2015
Honda City 2012,2013,2014,2016
Honda Civic 2014,2016

All New Toyota Yaris 2014,2016
Toyota Vios TRD 2016
All New Vios 2013,2014,2015,2016,2017
All New Toyota Camry 2014,2016
Toyota Vigo Champ 2011,2012,2013,2014
All New Toyota Revo 2016,2017
Toyota Fortuner 2013,2014
All New Toyota Fortuner 2016,2016

Min.3 days

INCL.FULL RENTAL INSURANCE & 24hr BREAKDOWN COVER

Free delivery in all Pattaya, unlimited km.

Delivery at Airport BKK possible.

We speak English, French,Spain,Italian,German and Thai.
Please call or email for reservation or more information.
Similar ads
For Rent: VIP Minibus

For Rent: VIP Minibus

  • 21 Dec 2017 : 19:52 pm

Hyundai Grand Starex VIP 2,5 crdi automatic, year 2016, 8 seater. Front row 3 seats, middle row 2 captain seats with foot rest, 3rd row 3 seater. 24" TV + 2 x DVD player + panoramic reverse camera + all leather interiors + sliding doors both sides + 2 x air-conditioning + 2 x stereo + many other extras. For rent also with a driver. Call 086 99 100 13 or mail to info@hanslankari.com The car is in Pattaya.